Sportident
ВОЙТИ РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ
Главная

12.09.2020

Тушинский подъем

FM


F

№ п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРСтартРезультатМестоПрим
1Чуб СветланаДомодедово 671988.1:42:03,28100:00:33
2Кунина АллаЛК Измайлово-GoSport 201965.1:48:00,28200:01:06
3Соболева ИринаVTB 541980.1:56:00,10300:00:36
4Фесюк АннаМОСКВА 741976.1:56:05,15400:00:13
5Ануфриева НатальяMoscow 691985.1:59:45,02500:01:02
6Соловьева ИринаМОСКВА 1081988.2:01:08,19600:00:55
7Окулова ЕленаGoldFinch Team 1611981.2:01:24,87700:01:24
8Стрыгина АннаМОСКВА 1561986.2:05:02,39800:00:32
9Михайлова НинаМОСКВА 451984.2:05:27,26900:01:24
10Погребная ЛилияGoldFinch Team 1221961.2:05:28,231000:01:17
11Илюхина Анастасия #runandbite 1191996.2:05:38,441100:01:13
12Овчинникова МаринаМОСКВА 1541987.2:07:15,351200:01:15
13Скрылева ЮлияAJR 441993.2:07:43,281300:00:44
14Politsyna EkaterinaМОСКВА 161985.2:09:11,611400:00:14
15Секоцкая СветланаMail.ru Group 1141984.2:09:11,821500:00:14
16Хорошилова Оксана 1391988.2:10:34,781600:00:42
17Лысенко АлександраХимки 511984.2:11:44,701700:00:55
18Топорова Алена #runandbite 1311995.2:12:20,741800:00:37
19Исаева ВенераRun Zeppelin 1301978.2:12:59,901900:01:18
20Карлина ЮлияWorldClass 91992.2:14:18,602000:00:41
21Новикова АленаКоролев 1181996.2:14:24,482100:00:35
22Мельникова НатальяМОСКВА 1021986.2:14:35,742200:01:04
23Абреева АннаМОСКВА 51962.2:15:19,672300:00:14
24Шабалина ЕвгенияWorldClass 871989.2:16:29,752400:01:20
25Егорова ОльгаМОСКВА 881974.2:16:38,652500:01:18
26Матвеева АннаМОСКВА 121988.2:18:02,102600:01:21
27Рогозина ЕкатеринаI Love Supersport 631981.2:18:54,602700:00:35
28Ярославцева ВераМОСКВА 1001962.2:19:01,582800:00:49
29Щербинина ВалерияМОСКВА 221987.2:19:02,342900:01:21
30Козленкова АлександраМОСКВА 1601988.2:27:15,813000:01:14
31Прохорова ТатьянаНогинск 1011982.2:27:16,083100:01:14
32Кузина МарияMoscow 841981.2:27:23,853200:00:25
33Юдина ИннаМОСКВА 341973.2:29:10,823300:00:26
34Савельева СветланаОриента-Кунцево 1451976.2:31:35,033400:01:33
35Хмелевская ВалерияRedLava Team 1571980.2:39:53,163500:00:20
36Архипова ЛюдмилаМОСКВА 1461983.2:44:45,813600:00:24
37Лункина НатальяМОСКВА 1511976.2:49:16,053700:00:28
38Жбанникова МаринаМОСКВА 141991.н.старт.
39Чурилова АнастасияDmdTeamChu 191980.н.старт.
40Pechenkina EkaterinaGoldFinch Team 411983.н.старт.
41Гришина ЮлияМОСКВА 421979.н.старт.
42Утишева ЕкатеринаI Love Supersport 461986.н.старт.
43Moskovskaya AnnaMoscow 551978.н.старт.
44Мухаммятова ЗифаSTAMINA 821962.н.старт.
45Попова ИннаI Love Supersport 971988.н.старт.
46Майорникова СветланаI Love Supersport 991975.н.старт.
47Свешникова ЕленаМОСКВА 1121990.н.старт.
48Русакова ДианаМОСКВА 1421996.н.старт.