Sportident
ВОЙТИ РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ
Главная

22.08.2020

Мини-марафон МТБ ЯRace 22 августа 2020

1515км
2.12,1км
3030км

15

№ п/пФамилия, имяКоллективКвалНомерГРСтартРезультатМестоПрим
1Кузнецов ВладимирОриента-SKI-OМС82001.0:47:46,0010-
2Грицан РусланОриента-SKI-OЗМС21978.0:48:21,002
3Коломнин Леонидмск О ЛеньI342005.0:48:50,0030-
4Цветков ЛеонидЛично-ЦветковМС211996.0:49:08,0040-
5Корнев АндрейБитца Ватутинки 71984.0:49:10,0050-
6Голубев ИванMTBO Team МБУ СШ №12МС11998.0:49:12,006
7Самарин Сергей_Ориента-НИКАКМС162002.0:54:50,007750-
8Румянцев ГеоргийЛично-РумянцевI482005.0:58:03,0080-
9Тимохин Максиммск О ЛеньI202004.0:58:06,0090-
10Синявский ТимофейОриента-SKI-OКМС172003.0:59:39,00100-
11Карабанов НикитаMTBO Team МБУ СШ №12КМС62000.0:59:49,00110-
12Таргулян Игорьмск О ЛеньКМС542001.1:00:22,00120-
13Сухоловская УльянаСаратовская областьМС191998.1:02:41,00130-
14Коломнина Алёнамск О Лень352008.1:05:29,00140-
15Чугунов Михаилмск О ЛеньI242003.1:06:12,00150-
16Сагайдачный Денисмск О ЛеньКМС152003.1:07:23,00160-
17Родина НинаОриента-SKI-OКМС122002.1:10:07,00170-
18Шведов ЯрославОриента-SKI-OКМС252004.1:10:25,00180-
19Савин СтаниславОриента-SKI-OI142003.1:10:36,00190-
20Прохоров МатвейОриента-SKI-OI472005.1:11:52,00200-
21Мордвинов АндрейОриента-SKI-OI402002.1:12:00,00210-
22Авилов Савва_Ориента-НИКАI262005.1:12:49,0022750-
23Неваев ДмитрийMTBO Team МБУ СШ №12I432004.1:14:23,00230-
24Лангман Александрмск О ЛеньI372004.1:14:31,00240-
25Сысоев МихаилОриента-SKI-OI532005.1:14:35,00250-
26Саламатов АлексейRubicon 492007.1:14:37,0026
27Мордвинов ДмитрийОриента-SKI-O412007.1:15:51,00270-
28Товстоган МаксимСаратовская область562006.1:17:00,00280-
29Скулаченко Екатерина_Ориента-НИКАКМС512003.1:17:01,0029750-
30Китов ДаниилОриента-SKI-OI332005.1:18:08,00300-
31Щепелев ФёдорОриента-SKI-OКМС741998.1:18:52,0031
32Саламатов ДмитрийRubicon 502008.1:18:53,0032
33Кульгавый АлександрОриента-SKI-OМС731997.1:19:21,0033
34Куприянова МарияОриента-SKI-OКМС92004.1:21:11,00340-
35Румянцева МарияСаратовская область642006.1:24:35,00350-
36Смирнов СергейЛично 181985.1:25:47,0036
37Заблоцкая ВасилисаОриента-SKI-OI322005.1:28:36,00370-
38Байкин Александр_Ориента-НИКА 271975.1:38:28,0038750-
39Буздалин Сергей_Ориента-НИКА 291973.1:38:29,0039750-
40Сметанин ГерманMTBO Team МБУ СШ №12II522003.1:38:30,00400-
41Полегаева Анастасиямск О ЛеньI462004.1:45:58,00410-
42Байкин Егор_Ориента-НИКА 602008.1:50:47,0042500-
43Буздалина Ульяна_Ориента-НИКА612008.2:01:08,0043500-
44Гулевских АлександраMTBO Team МБУ СШ №12КМС31998.Сошёл.
45Калугин Андрей_Ориента-НИКА 51982.Сошёл.750-
46Чередникова АнастасияБитца ВатутинкиМС231999.Сошёл.0-
47Гомозова АннаОриента-SKI-OI312005.Сошёл.0-
48Кузнецова Олесямск О ЛеньI362005.Сошёл.0-
49Левада КириллRubicon 382008.Сошёл.
50Метлина ВераRubicon 392007.Сошёл.
51Ткачёв Даниил_Ориента-НИКАI552005.Сошёл.750-
52Аветисян АртёмРассказовка 671984.Сошёл.
53Буканова СветланаРассказовка 681983.Сошёл.
54Струков ИванRubicon 761998.Сошёл.
55Идрисова ДинараЛично-Идрисова 41988.н.старт.0-
56Медведев ГригорийОриента-SKI-OЗМС101992.н.старт.0-
57Неваев АндрейMTBO Team МБУ СШ №12II111984.н.старт.0-
58Рябинин ПётрРаменскоеМС131991.н.старт.0-
59Богданов АндрейБегоВел 281983.н.старт.0-
60Воронин ДаниилRubicon 302007.н.старт.
61Морозова АннаХорошево I421989.н.старт.0-
62Коломнин Дмитриймск О ЛеньКМС570.н.старт.0-
63Хаустова ЕваОриента-SKI-O592007.н.старт.0-