Sportident
ВОЙТИ РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ
Entry sportident.online
<<
>>
Список соревнований
Информация
Заявиться
Список участников
23-й Фестиваль спортивного ориентирования Владимиро-Суздальская Русь 2021
21-25.10.2021
ЗАЯВЛЕННЫЕ

M10(44)M12(92)M14(101)M16(74)M18(35)M21А(24)M35(30)M45(19)M55(7)M65(15)M75(1)MЭ(73)
Ж10(33)Ж12(64)Ж14(62)Ж16(36)Ж18(33)Ж21А(12)Ж35(22)Ж45(15)Ж55(11)Ж65(2)Ж75(2)ЖЭ(52)

M10
№п/пФамилия, имя ГР Квал Коллектив ГородSI-чип123СтатусКомментарий
1Андреянов Клим2012IIIюСергиев Посад ДубраСергиевПосад
50: Московская обл.
4019333+++Заявка принята
2Антропов Александр2011б/рДЮСШ по СОКовров
33: Владимирская обл.
0-++Заявка принята
3Артемов Дмитрий2012б/рВладимирская областьКовров
33: Владимирская обл.
0+++Заявка принята
4Артемьев Иван2012б/рНижегородская облН.Новгород
52: Нижегородская обл.
8219796+++Заявка принята
5Богданов Алексей2011б/рО-ФрязиноФрязино
77: г. Москва
8006648+++Заявка принята
6Брусенцев Тимофей2011б/рПриморская ДЮСШАрхангельск
29: Архангельская обл.
0+++Заявка принята
7Весенко Михаил2011IIIюНижегородская облН.Новгород
52: Нижегородская обл.
8182076+++Заявка принята
8Грибанов Афанасий2012б/рО-ФрязиноФрязино
77: г. Москва
2110355+++Заявка принята
9Гриценко Вячеслав2011б/рИваново СДЮШОР-3Иваново
37: Ивановская обл.
2150137+++Заявка принята
10Грищенко Иван2012б/рСШОР по СО(Т)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
6303399-++Заявка принята
11Давыдов Николай2011б/рARDF Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
2002010+++Заявка принята
12Казаков Михаил2011б/рКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
6106204-++Заявка принята
13Калашников Алексей2011б/рСШОР N3_Ивановская оЛежнево
37: Ивановская обл.
0-++Заявка принята
14Калмыков Владимир2011б/рДЮСШ по СО (Я)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
0+++Заявка принята
15Каракозов Пётр2011б/рНижегородская облН.Новгород
52: Нижегородская обл.
7556707+++Заявка принята
16Краснов Артём2012б/рДЮСШ ВладимирВладимир
33: Владимирская обл.
0+++Заявка принята
17Кузьмин Матвей2012б/рГусь-Хрустальный(И) Гусь-Хрустальный
33: Владимирская обл.
0-++Заявка принята
18Ладонычев Георгий2012б/рО-Фрязино_СШ ОлимпФрязино
50: Московская обл.
1408476+++Заявка принята
19Локтионов Кирилл2012б/рДЮСШ по СО (Я)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
0+++Заявка принята
20Маланичев Никита2011б/рковров дегтяревецковров
33: Владимирская обл.
0--+Заявка принята
21Малиничев Платон2012б/рДЮСШ по СО (Я)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
0+++Заявка принята
22Малышев Тимофей2012б/рДЮСШ по СО (Я)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
0+++Заявка принята
23Морозов Дмитрий2012б/рГусь-Хрустальный (Г)Гусь-Хрустальный
33: Владимирская обл.
4990848-++Заявка принята
24Муртазин Карим2011б/рХорошево СШОР№102Москва
77: г. Москва
1500488+++Заявка принята
25Напалков Алексей2011б/рНижегородская облН.Новгород
52: Нижегородская обл.
1991168+++Заявка принята
26Никулин Владимир2011б/рПриморская ДЮСШАрхангельск
29: Архангельская обл.
2113940+++Заявка принята
27Перелыгин Всеволод2012IIюТула СШ ЮностьТула
71: Тульская обл.
8330685+++Заявка принята
28Попов Алексей2011б/рКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
4022818-++Заявка принята
29Попов Дмитрий2011б/рКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
4022823-++Заявка принята
30Пятакин Кирилл2012б/рГусь-Хрустальный(И) Гусь-Хрустальный
33: Владимирская обл.
0-++Заявка принята
31Самошин Данила2011б/рНижегородская облН.Новгород
52: Нижегородская обл.
1411595+++Заявка принята
32Самошин Кирилл2011б/рНижегородская облН.Новгород
52: Нижегородская обл.
1418953+++Заявка принята
33Седов Артём2012б/рКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
4022831-++Заявка принята
34Семёнкин Тимофей2011б/рГусь-Хрустальный (Г)Гусь-Хрустальный
33: Владимирская обл.
4990846-++Заявка принята
35Сидоренко Олег2011б/рOrientStar Тверь
69: Тверская обл.
0+++Заявка принята
36Сорокин Николай2011б/рГусь-Хрустальный (Г)Гусь-Хрустальный
33: Владимирская обл.
0+++Заявка принята
37Сухарников Матвей2012б/рМеленкиМеленки
33: Владимирская обл.
0-++Заявка принята
38Татарский Андрей2011б/рИДЮЦАрхангельск
29: Архангельская обл.
0+++Заявка принята
39Федоров Григорий2012б/рковров дегтяревецковров
33: Владимирская обл.
0--+Заявка принята
40Фоминых Алексей2011б/рДЮСШ ВладимирВладимир
33: Владимирская обл.
0-++Заявка принята
41Фомичев Егор2011б/рХорошево СШОР№102Москва
77: г. Москва
1991990+++Заявка принята
42Храмков Захар2012б/рГусь-Хрустальный (Г)Гусь-Хрустальный
33: Владимирская обл.
0-++Заявка принята
43Худяков Никита2012б/рДЮСШ по СО (Я)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
0+++Заявка принята
44Шибанов Кирилл2011IIIюковров дегтяревецковров
33: Владимирская обл.
0-++Заявка принята




Заявку открыл
представитель клуба
ДЮСШ по СО (Я)