Sportident
ВОЙТИ РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ
Entry sportident.online
<<
>>
Список соревнований
Информация
Заявиться
Список участников
Детская эстафета КАМЕНЮКОЛА 2022
12.06.2022
ЗАЯВЛЕННЫЕ

Каменюкола(128)

Каменюкола
№п/пЭтапФамилия, имя ГР Квал Коллектив ГородSI-чипСтатусКомментарий
1"Лидер" Петрозаводск 1
1Трегубов Максим2009I"Лидер" ПетрозаводскПетрозаводск
10: респ. Карелия
8168014Заявка принята
2Глазунова Анастасия2009"Лидер" ПетрозаводскПетрозаводск
10: респ. Карелия
1301304Заявка принята
3Йордан Айна2009"Лидер" ПетрозаводскПетрозаводск
10: респ. Карелия
8168015Заявка принята
4Ананьева Ксения2007КМС"Лидер" ПетрозаводскПетрозаводск
10: респ. Карелия
8168012Заявка принята
5Мокринская Валерия2008I"Лидер" ПетрозаводскПетрозаводск
10: респ. Карелия
8168016Заявка принята
2"Лидер" Петрозаводск 2
1Рудин Радомир2009"Лидер" ПетрозаводскПетрозаводск
10: респ. Карелия
2211264Заявка принята
2Волевач Майя2009"Лидер" ПетрозаводскПетрозаводск
10: респ. Карелия
2211278Заявка принята
3Матвиенко Савелий2009"Лидер" ПетрозаводскПетрозаводск
10: респ. Карелия
2211258Заявка принята
4Дурягина Софья2007КМС"Лидер" ПетрозаводскПетрозаводск
10: респ. Карелия
8168013Заявка принята
5Сонников Даниил2007"Лидер" ПетрозаводскПетрозаводск
10: респ. Карелия
2211254Заявка принята
3Black Sea OK1
1Ершов Илья2008IBlack Sea OKГеленджик
23: Краснодарский край
8275117Заявка принята
2Петрова Дарья2008IBlack Sea OKГеленджик
23: Краснодарский край
1405049Заявка принята
3Рябкин Илья2010Black Sea OKГеленджик
23: Краснодарский край
870402Заявка принята
4Иванова Юлия2006КМСBlack Sea OKГеленджик
23: Краснодарский край
8219731Заявка принята
5Зузов Егор2007IBlack Sea OKГеленджик
23: Краснодарский край
8111643Заявка принята
4Black Sea OK2
1Иванов Илья2008IBlack Sea OKГеленджик
23: Краснодарский край
8275217Заявка принята
2Райлян Ольга2009IBlack Sea OKГеленджик
23: Краснодарский край
1416899Заявка принята
3Арфанов Андрей2009IBlack Sea OKГеленджик
23: Краснодарский край
9630329Заявка принята
5Щучкин Кирилл2007IBlack Sea OKГеленджик
23: Краснодарский край
1405094Заявка принята
5CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА-10
1Куропаткин Мирон2008IICRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
8067786Заявка принята
2Лукьянова Евгения2008IICRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
8168018Заявка принята
3Тюлькевич Матвей2008ICRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
8136440Заявка принята
4Зубкова Дарья2006ICRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
8109200Заявка принята
5Рыбаков Илья2006КМСCRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
8219702Заявка принята
6CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА-20
1Остроухов Роман2008IIICRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
2090520Заявка принята
2Банникова Ксения2009ICRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
8680266Заявка принята
3Скитяев Георгий2010CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
8168109Заявка принята
4Базук Полина2006ICRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
8136450Заявка принята
5Михайлов Егор2006IICRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
8067856Заявка принята
7CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА-3
1Скопинский Иван2008CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
1882288Заявка принята
2Рыбакова Александра2010CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
8026220Заявка принята
3Петухов Григорий2009CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
1450111Заявка принята
4Прокофьева Кира2008ICRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
8000649Заявка принята
5Мартынов Аким2006ICRAFT-ОРИЕНТАМОСКВА
77: г. Москва
8517259Заявка принята
8В-Т
1Малыгин Максим2008IСШОР 18 АТЛЕТВоронеж
36: Воронежская обл.
8519889Заявка принята
2Бударина Алиса2008IСШОР 18 АТЛЕТВоронеж
36: Воронежская обл.
8013782Заявка принята
9ДЮСШ по СО
5Иванов Матвей2007IДЮСШ по СО (Я)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
8661656Заявка принята
10ДЮСШ по СО (Я)0
1Локтионова Елизавета2008IДЮСШ по СО (Я)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
8661660Заявка принята
2Бухарова Ксения2008IДЮСШ по СО (Я)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
8661653Заявка принята
4Захарова Арина2006IДЮСШ по СО (Я)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
8661654Заявка принята
5Кобелев Герман2007IДЮСШ по СО (Я)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
8661657Заявка принята
11ДЮСШ по СО (Я)1
2Татаренко Маргарита2009IДЮСШ по СО (Я)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
8661664Заявка принята
3Худяков Арсений2008IДЮСШ по СО (Я)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
8661665Заявка принята
5Брызгалов Павел2006КМСДЮСШ по СО (Я)Владимир
33: Владимирская обл.
8661691Заявка принята
12Искатель
1Мильто Юрий2009IИскательМосква
77: г. Москва
8666367Заявка принята
2Петрухина Мария2009ИскательМосква
77: г. Москва
2771718Заявка принята
3Пшеничная Анастасия2008IИскательМосква
77: г. Москва
1005419Заявка принята
5Рыбаков Никита2007IИскательМосква
77: г. Москва
8261389Заявка принята
13Карабасы-барабасы
1Тимонин Вячеслав2008IКарабасы-барабасыКурск
46: Курская обл.
8519887Заявка принята
2Новикова Мария2008IКарабасы-барабасыКурск
46: Курская обл.
800646Заявка принята
3Тимонин Владислав2008IКарабасы-барабасыКурск
46: Курская обл.
8517273Заявка принята
4Рыжикова Руслана2006КМСКарабасы-барабасыКурск
46: Курская обл.
8007541Заявка принята
5Емельянов Арсений2006КМСКарабасы-барабасыКурск
46: Курская обл.
8275228Заявка принята
14Ковров
1Петров Михаил2008IКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
8067945Заявка принята
2Зиборова Лилия2008IКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
8067929Заявка принята
3Воркуев Максим2008IКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
8661673Заявка принята
4Болячина Антонина2007IКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
8661671Заявка принята
5Сурков Артём2006IКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
8067954Заявка принята
15Ковров1
1Козлова Дарья2009IIКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
8372188Заявка принята
2Кириллова Анастасия2008IIКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
8661676Заявка принята
3Улитин Кирилл2009IIIКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
8372189Заявка принята
4Борисова Александра2006КМСКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
8661672Заявка принята
5Кравчина Владислав2007IКовров (Иванова)Ковров
33: Владимирская обл.
8012297Заявка принята
16Новгородская область0
1Игнатьев Артём2008IIНовгородская областьВеликий Новгород
53: Новгородская обл.
8652977Заявка принята
1Гаврин Александр2008IНовгородская областьВеликий Новгород
53: Новгородская обл.
8652980Заявка принята
2Климонтов Светозар2009IIIНовгородская областьВеликий Новгород
53: Новгородская обл.
2120887Заявка принята
2Бетелев Семен2008IIIюНовгородская областьВеликий Новгород
53: Новгородская обл.
0Заявка принята
3Павлова Софья2008IIНовгородская областьВеликий Новгород
53: Новгородская обл.
8006261Заявка принята
3Рутковская Дарья2008IIIНовгородская областьВеликий Новгород
53: Новгородская обл.
7080005Заявка принята
4Храмова Дарья2009IIНовгородская областьВеликий Новгород
53: Новгородская обл.
8020117Заявка принята
4Орлова Ольга2008IIНовгородская областьВеликий Новгород
53: Новгородская обл.
8070599Заявка принята
5Емельянов Игорь2006КМСНовгородская областьВеликий Новгород
53: Новгородская обл.
8650653Заявка принята
5Михайлов Роман2007IНовгородская областьВеликий Новгород
53: Новгородская обл.
8652978Заявка принята
17О-Фрязино
1Грибанова Елизавета2009IО-ФрязиноФрязино
77: г. Москва
8519676Заявка принята
2Ладонычева Валерия2008IО-ФрязиноФрязино
77: г. Москва
8488880Заявка принята
3Мельников Николай2008IО-ФрязиноФрязино
77: г. Москва
8625718Заявка принята
4Вдовина Софья2007IО-ФрязиноФрязино
77: г. Москва
8052232Заявка принята
5Грибанов Фёдор2006КМСО-ФрязиноФрязино
77: г. Москва
8136936Заявка принята
18О-Фрязино1
1Мельникова Дарья2008IО-ФрязиноФрязино
77: г. Москва
8330721Заявка принята
2Богданов Алексей2009О-ФрязиноФрязино
77: г. Москва
8006648Заявка принята
3Тимошина Алиса2009О-ФрязиноФрязино
77: г. Москва
8099777Заявка принята
4Ткаченко Людмила2007IО-ФрязиноФрязино
77: г. Москва
8030697Заявка принята
5Коротаев Игорь2007IIО-ФрязиноФрязино
77: г. Москва
8519678Заявка принята
19Ориента-SKI-O
1Сорокин Никита2008IОриента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
8518388Заявка принята
2Козлова Анна2008IОриента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
8564964Заявка принята
3Дульцев Владимир2009IIОриента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
8122857Заявка принята
4Тайманова Светлана2007IОриента-СКРУММосква
77: г. Москва
8410607Заявка принята
5Калинин Матвей2006КМСТРОПАМосква
77: г. Москва
8655804Заявка принята
20Ориента-SKI-O2
1Поляков Мирослав2008IОриента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
8023803Заявка принята
2Мартемьянова Варвара2009IОриента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
8036436Заявка принята
3Серов Илья2009IIОриента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
8122930Заявка принята
4Терехова Александра2007IОриента-СКРУММосква
77: г. Москва
8122933Заявка принята
5Хайбрахманов Равиль2009IОриента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
8518380Заявка принята
21Ориента-SKI-O3
1Матвеев Лев2009IIОриента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
8036376Заявка принята
2Куклева Анастасия2008IОриента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
1402797Заявка принята
3Филимонов Иван2009IIОриента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
8168040Заявка принята
4Соломатина Клара2006IОриента-СКРУММосква
77: г. Москва
2147329Заявка принята
5Байкин Егор2008IОриента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
8020345Заявка принята
22Ориента-SKI-O4
1Ваганова Анна2010IОриента-СКРУММосква
77: г. Москва
8020346Заявка принята
2Никонорова Татьяна2010Ориента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
1301400Заявка принята
3Мартемьянов Михаил2011Ориента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
2097178Заявка принята
4Куклева Александра2008IIОриента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
1402794Заявка принята
5Трифиленков Павел2007IОриента-SKI-OМосква
77: г. Москва
8003235Заявка принята
23Северный ветер0
1Осипенко Федор2009IIIСеверный ветерСанкт-Петербург
78: г. Санкт-Петербург
1408103Заявка принята
1Осипенко Тимофей2010Северный ветерСанкт-Петербург
78: г. Санкт-Петербург
2069537Заявка принята
2Полякова Маргарита2007КМССеверный ветерСанкт-Петербург
78: г. Санкт-Петербург
8122987Заявка принята
2Мусатова Варвара 2010IIIюСеверный ветерСанкт-Петербург
78: г. Санкт-Петербург
0Заявка принята
3Лагутин Дмитрий2008IIСеверный ветерСанкт-Петербург
78: г. Санкт-Петербург
2069539Заявка принята
3Головков Степан2010Северный ветерСанкт-Петербург
78: г. Санкт-Петербург
2069538Заявка принята
4Мицкевич Алеся2006IСеверный ветерСанкт-Петербург
78: г. Санкт-Петербург
2069536Заявка принята
4Курилова Полина2006КМССеверный ветерСанкт-Петербург
78: г. Санкт-Петербург
8664362Заявка принята
5Пономарев Кирилл2006КМССеверный ветерСанкт-Петербург
78: г. Санкт-Петербург
0Заявка принята
5Белов Михаил2006КМССеверный ветерСанкт-Петербург
78: г. Санкт-Петербург
2069536Заявка принята
24Смоленск
1Майоров Максим2008IСмоленскСмоленск
67: Смоленская обл.
8219717Заявка принята
2Якуненкова Дарья2008IСмоленскСмоленск
67: Смоленская обл.
2092140Заявка принята
3Кочанов Даниил2008IСмоленскСмоленск
67: Смоленская обл.
2092109Заявка принята
4Селезнёва Анна2007IСмоленскСмоленск
67: Смоленская обл.
2040108Заявка принята
5Кожин Леонид2006IСмоленскСмоленск
67: Смоленская обл.
8122822Заявка принята
25Стрижи
1Кузовкина Дарья2009IСШОР 18 Вильденберг Воронеж
36: Воронежская обл.
8427214Заявка принята
2Корчагина Алёна2009IСШОР 18 Вильденберг Воронеж
36: Воронежская обл.
2069544Заявка принята
3Коноплев Леонид2009IСШОР 18 Вильденберг Воронеж
36: Воронежская обл.
8517289Заявка принята
4Уварова Софья2007IСШОР 18 Вильденберг Воронеж
36: Воронежская обл.
8519893Заявка принята
5Салимов Артур2007IСШОР 18 Вильденберг Воронеж
36: Воронежская обл.
8519881Заявка принята
26СШОР №30
1Черепанов Александр2008IСШОР №3Саратов
64: Саратовская обл.
8136811Заявка принята
1Нургалиев Ярослав2009IСШОР №3Саратов
64: Саратовская обл.
8275248Заявка принята
2Никишин Макар2008IСШОР №3Саратов
64: Саратовская обл.
8171973Заявка принята
3Королев Георгий2006КМССШОР №3Саратов
64: Саратовская обл.
8136802Заявка принята
27Фокс ТИМ Пенза0
1Пономарев Кирилл2006КМСФокс ТИМ ПензаПенза
58: Пензенская обл.
8275225Заявка принята




Заявку открыл
представитель клуба
Nord West